Plannig Salle 2018-2019

Novembre

Vendredi 23 Novembre
16h45-17h45 U11B 1&2 u12B1 Collège de Basse wavre
17h45-18h45 U11B3 u12B 2
18h45-19h45 U14G1 U16G1
Mercredi 28 Novembre
14h-15h U11B1 U11B3 Hall Omnisport Wavre
15h-16h U16B2 U12B3
16h-17h U19B2 U14B4
Jeudi 29 Novembre
17h-18h U11G1 u14g2 Hall Omnisport Wavre
18h-19h U14b2 U14b3
Vendredi 30 Novembre
16h45-17h45 U14B1 U16B1 Collège de Basse wavre
17h45-18h45 U14G1 U16G1
18h45-19h45 U19B1 U19G1

Decembre

Mercredi 5 Décembre
14h-15h U14B1 U16B1 Hall Omnisport Wavre
15h-16h U14G1 U16G1
16h-17h U19B1 U19G1
Vendredi 7 Décembre
16h45-17h45 GK U14B1/G1 U19B2 Collège de Basse wavre
17h45-18h45 GK U16G1/B1 U19 B3
18h45-19h45 GK U19B1 GK U19G1
Mercredi 12 Décembre
14h-15h U8G U7B Hall Omnisport Wavre
15h-16h U9G U9B1/U9B2
16h-17h U10G U10B
Jeudi 13 Décembre
17h-18h U9G u11B3 Hall Omnisport Wavre
18h-19h U11G u11B2
Vendredi 14 Décembre
16h45-17h45 U14B1 U16B1 Collège de Basse wavre
17h45-18h45 U14G1 U16G1
18h45-19h45 U19B1 Mineurs
Mercredi 19 Décembre
14h-15h U14B1 U16B1 Hall Omnisport Wavre
15h-16h U14G1 U16G1
16h-17h U19B1 U19G1
Jeudi 20 Décembre
17h-18h U14B2 U16 G2 Hall Omnisport Wavre
18h-19h U14B4 U14 B3
Vendredi 21 Décembre
16h45-17h45 U19 B3 PC U19B1 Collège de Basse wavre
17h45-18h45 Ladies 1-2 Ladies3-4
18h45-19h45 Gents 1 Gents 2

Janvier

Vendredi 11 Janvier
16h45-17h45 TOP HOCKEY GK U14/16/19 Collège de Basse wavre
17h45-18h45 Ladies 1-2 Ladies3-4
18h45-19h45 Gents 1 Gents 2
Mercredi 16 Janvier
14h-15h U14B1 U16B1 Hall Omnisport Wavre
15h-16h U14G1 U16G1
16h-17h U19B1 U19G1
Jeudi 17 Janvier
17h-18h U11G U12G 1 Hall Omnisport Wavre
18h-19h U12B 2 U12g2
Vendredi 18 Janvier
16h45-17h45 U14B1 U16B1 Collège de Basse wavre
17h45-18h45 U14G1 U16G1
18h45-19h45 U19B1 U19G1
Mercredi 23 Janvier
14h-15h MINI HOCKEY BABY HOCKEY Hall Omnisport Wavre
15h-16h U10G 1-2 U10B 1-2
16h-17h TOP HOCKEY Choix du coach Libre
Jeudi 24 Janvier
17h-18h TOP HOCKEY Choix du coach Libre Hall Omnisport Wavre
18h-19h U19B2
Vendredi 25 Janvier
16h45-17h45 U14B1 U16B1 Collège de Basse wavre
17h45-18h45 U14G1 U16G1
18h45-19h45 U19B1 U19G1